» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
14:00Mundial de Clubes: Al Ahly vs Real Madrid
14:00Mundial de Clubes: Al Ahly vs Real Madrid
14:00Mundial de Clubes: Al Ahly vs Real Madrid (OPCION HD)
14:00Mundial de Clubes: Al Ahly vs Real Madrid
14:00Mundial de Clubes: Al Ahly vs Real Madrid
14:00Euroliga: Alba Berlin vs Olympiakos
14:00Serie del Caribe: Puerto Rico vs Mexico
14:45DFB Pokal: Bochum vs Borussia Dortmund
14:45DFB Pokal: Bochum vs Borussia Dortmund (OPCION HD)
14:45FA Cup: Sunderland vs Fulham
14:45FA Cup: Sunderland vs Fulham (OPCION HD)
15:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Leeds United
15:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Leeds United
15:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Leeds United (OPCION HD)
15:00Premier League: Manchester United vs Leeds United
15:00Copa de Paises Bajos: Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen
15:00Copa de Paises Bajos: Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen (OPCION HD)
15:10Copa de Francia: Olympique Marseilla vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:10Copa de Francia: Olympique Marseilla vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:10Copa de Francia: Olympique Marseilla vs Paris Saint-Germain (OPCION HD)
15:10Copa de Francia: Olympique Marseilla vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:45Copa de Portugal: Academico Viseu vs Porto
15:45Copa de Portugal: Academico Viseu vs Porto (OPCION HD)
17:15Campeonato Mineiro: Atletico Mineiro vs Democrata
17:30Campeonato Goiano: Goias vs Goianesia
18:00Liga de Expansion MX: Celaya vs Dorados de Sinaloa
18:30Serie del Caribe: Venezuela vs Colombia
18:30Serie del Caribe: Venezuela vs Colombia (OPCION HD)
18:30Campeonato Paulista: Botafogo SP vs Ituano
18:30Campeonato Paulista: Botafogo SP vs Ituano
19:00Copa Libertadores: Nacional Potosi vs El Nacional
19:00Copa Libertadores: Nacional Potosi vs El Nacional
19:00Copa Libertadores: Nacional Potosi vs El Nacional (OPCION HD)
19:00NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Detroit Pistons
19:00NBA: Washington Wizards vs Charlotte Hornets
19:30NBA: Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers
19:30NBA: Boston Celtics vs Philadelphia 76ers
19:30NBA: Miami Heat vs Indiana Pacers
19:30NBA: Toronto Raptors vs San Antonio Spurs
19:30Campeonato Gaucho: Internacional vs Caxias do Sul
19:35Campeonato Paulista: Santos FC vs Sao Bento
20:00Superliga de Colombia: Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional
20:00Superliga de Colombia: Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional (OPCION HD)
20:00Superliga de Colombia: Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional
20:00NBA: Houston Rockets vs Sacramento Kings
20:05Liga de Expansion MX: Pumas Tabasco vs Correcaminos
21:00NBA: Utah Jazz vs Minnesota Timberwolves
22:00NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Dallas Mavericks
22:00NBA: Los Angeles Clippers vs Dallas Mavericks
22:00NBA: Portland Trail Blazers vs Golden State Warriors
22:05Liga de Expansion MX: Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tepatitlan FC